Senin, 12 September 2011

Laia Gonzalez

User-agent: Mediapartners-Google
Disallow:

Laia Gonzalez






Lacey Chabert

User-agent: Mediapartners-Google
Disallow:

Lacey Chabert

Full Name : Lacey Nicole Chabert
Born : September 30, 1982
Purvis, Mississippi, U.S.
Occupation : Actress
Years active : 1991–







Minggu, 11 September 2011

Kym Whitley

User-agent: Mediapartners-Google
Disallow:

Kym Whitley


Born : June 7, 1961
Shaker Heights, Ohio
Occupation : actress
Years active : 1992–






Kyla Pratt

User-agent: Mediapartners-Google
Disallow:

Kyla Pratt



Birth name : Kyla Alissa Pratt
Born : September 16, 1986
Los Angeles, California, U.S.
Occupations : Actress/Singer
Years active : 1995–






Kylie Bax

User-agent: Mediapartners-Google
Disallow:

Kylie Bax


Born : 5 January 1975
Thames, New Zealand
Height : 1.78 m (5 ft 10 in)
Hair colour : Blonde
Eye colour : Grey/Green
Measurements : 34-24-35
Weight : 58 kg (130 lb; 9.1 st)
Dress size 6-8






Krysten Ritter

User-agent: Mediapartners-Google
Disallow:

Krysten Ritter


Full Name : Krysten Alyce Ritter
Born : December 16, 1981
Bloomsburg, Pennsylvania, U.S.
Occupation : Actress
Years active : 2001 –






Krystal Mayo

User-agent: Mediapartners-Google
Disallow:

Krystal Mayo